Currencies: 
10 Pieces 5.0 Meter LC UPC TO ST UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex NBEH86446

10 Pieces 5.0 Meter LC UPC TO ST UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex NBEH86446

  • Price: £55.51
  • Model: NBEH86446
  • 10857 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Item Length: 5m
  • Compatible: Ericsson,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,QSFPTEK,Zyxel
  • Size: 2.0mm
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Model Number: LSM3-05-10